🍸Wine Bar

Moët & Chandon Pop-Up London

London, United Kingdom

🍷 1 experience

"Moët & Chandon "London Calling" pop-up at Selfridges (Oxford Street, ground floor)—ten-seat design inspired by red telephone booths, champagne cocktail master classes, from £16/glass."

modernbuzzygroups
Founded
2022
Price
€€
Visit website www.moet.com

Moët & Chandon Pop-Up London is a wine bar in London, United Kingdom. Established in 2022.

Location

Map showing Moët & Chandon Pop-Up London location

Experiences (1)

  1. 1

    Moët & Chandon Pop-Up London

    Seasonal Moët & Chandon pop-up bars appear across London in summer. Rooftop locations, exclusive tastings, and Instagram moments.

    wine_bar$$$

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Moët & Chandon Pop-Up London located?
Moët & Chandon Pop-Up London is located in London, United Kingdom. GPS: 51.5288, 0.0181.

Been to Moët & Chandon Pop-Up London?